Download as word document: color version

                                                                  black and white version

 

 

CARATHEODORY AMPHITHEATER

 

SCHEDULE OF TALKS

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

June 27

June 28

June 29

June 30

July 1

 

 

 

EXCURSION

TO DELPHI

 

 

Chair: A. Inoue

Chair: K. Jarosz

Chair: S. Bhatt

09:00-09:30

Registration

K. Jarosz

A. Helemskii

M. Oudadess

09:30-10:00

10:00-10:30

Open Ceremony

J. Bonét

Y. Selivanov

J. Arhippainen

10:30-11:00

Z. Lykova

11:00-11:30

Coffee Break

 

Chair: A. Helemskii

Chair: C. Trapani

Chair: Th.Tonev

 

Chair: L. Oubbi

11:30-12:00

W. Żelazko

Th. Chryssakis

B. Gramsch

G. Nassopoulos

12:00-12:30

M. Haralampidou

R. Choukri

R. El Harti

12:30-13:00

A. El Kinani

H. Arizmendi

A. Calderón Martin

R. Hadjigeorgiou

13:00-13:30

A. Soltysiak

L. Palacios

M. Maestre

D. Birbas

13:30-15:00

Lunch Break

 

Chair: A. El Kinani

Chair: W. Żelazko

Chair: J.Arhippainen

 

Chair: B. Gramsch

15:00-15:30

A. Inoue

Mati Abel

S. Bhatt

A. Pirkovskii

15:30-16:00

16:00-16:30

H. Ogi

A. Oukhouya

M.Fragoulopoulou

Ch. Podara

16:30-17:00

M. Takakura

Mart Abel

O. Panova

17:00-17:30

Coffee Break

 

Chair: J. Bonét

Chair: M. Maestre

Chair: F. Szafraniec

 

Chair: Mati Abel

17:30-18:00

C. Trapani

F. Szafraniec

L. Oubbi

A. Najmi

18:00-18:30

M. Joita

Ch. Nacir

M. Nejjari

Z. Abdelali

18:30-19:00

F. Bagarello

P. Sevilla

M. Chahboun

Th. Tonev

19:00-19:30

A. Lazraq Khlass

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:00

 

Folk Dances

VeakeioTheater

PIRAEUS

RECEPTION

 

 

 

 

AMPHITHEATER AM 24

 

 

SCHEDULE OF TALKS

 

 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

 

June 27

June 28

June 29

June 30

July 1

 

 

 

 

EXCURSION

TO DELPHI

 

09:00-09:30

 

09:30-10:00

 

10:00-10:30

 

10:30-11:00

 

11:00-11:30

 

 

Coffee Break

 

11:30-12:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

12:00-12:30

 

 

 

 

12:30-13:00

 

 

 

 

13:00-13:30

 

 

 

 

13:30-15:00

 

 

 

 

 

Lunch Break

 

 

Chair: M. Sioen

 

 

 

 

 

15:30-16:00

M. Sal Moslehian

 

 

 

16:00-16:30

M. Amyari

 

 

 

16:30-17:00

Vesco Valov

 

 

 

17:00-17:30

Coffee Break

 

 

 

Chair:V.Manuilov

 

 

 

 

17:30-18:00

V. Manuilov

H. Illoussamen

 

18:00-18:30

M. Sioen

 

18:30-19:00

M. Leinert

S. Verwulgen

 

19:00-19:30

Kaidi El Amin

E. Kissin

 

 

 

 

 

21:00

 

Folk Dances

VeakeioTheater

PIRAEUS

RECEPTION

 

 

                                                                                                 Back to front page